RobotAIGeek

Dronamics Black Swan の代替候補

12 comparable robots to the Dronamics Black Swan by Dronamics, matched on category and specifications.

Dronamics Black Swan robot
Dronamics Black Swan
Dronamics
未発表
FlyingBasket FB3 robot
FlyingBasket FB3
FlyingBasket
€77,000
Delivery-RobotsAerial配送搬送
Manna 2 robot
Manna 2
Manna
未発表
Delivery-RobotsAerial配送搬送
Unilark D6 robot
Unilark D6
EFY Intelligent
未発表
Delivery-RobotsAerial配送搬送
Unidelta robot
Unidelta
EFY Intelligent
未発表
Delivery-RobotsAerial配送搬送
Unihawk 80E robot
Unihawk 80E
EFY Intelligent
未発表
Delivery-RobotsAerial配送搬送
Smart:Series robot
Smart:Series
Dane Technologies
未発表
Delivery-Robots配送搬送倉庫・物流
Smart:System robot
Smart:System
Dane Technologies
未発表
Delivery-Robots配送搬送倉庫・物流
AMR-AI-Logistics Robot robot
AMR-AI-Logistics Robot
Micro-Star International (MSI)
未発表
Delivery-Robots配送搬送倉庫・物流
AMR-AI-Delivery Robot robot
AMR-AI-Delivery Robot
Micro-Star International (MSI)
未発表
Delivery-Robots配送搬送
TUG robot
TUG
Aethon
未発表
Delivery-Robots配送倉庫・物流

購入ガイドと価格

よくある質問

What are the best alternatives to the Dronamics Black Swan?

Comparable delivery-robots robots include Flytrex Sky Delivery Drone, Flytrex Sky2 Delivery Drone, FlyingBasket FB3, Manna 2, and Unilark D6, matched on category and specification proximity.

Is there a cheaper alternative to the Dronamics Black Swan?

Pricing for the Dronamics Black Swan has not been publicly announced. Among its alternatives, the FlyingBasket FB3 has published pricing from €77,000.

Which companies make robots similar to the Dronamics Black Swan?

Comparable robots come from Flytrex, FlyingBasket, Manna, EFY Intelligent, and Dane Technologies.